LISTA DE ÁRBITROS LBX
 
CATEGORIA A
Francisco Ari Maia Júnior - AL
Rogério Kester - RO
 
 
CATEGORIA B
Agnaldo Melo dos Santos - PE
Danny Ramirez Dávalos - MS
Cassius Alexandre da Silva - SP
Jussier Cabral Mesquita - RN
Renato Moura Lazzarotti - RO
Stanley de Oliveira Lessa - AL
Nelson Roberto Junqueira Meirelles - MG
Lúcio Flávio Reis de Queiroz Fonseca - AL
Luan Kayck Abreu da Silva - MA
Jayme Amorim Miranda Neto - AL
Junior Pinheiro de Araujo - AL
Cristiano Magalhães Araújo - AL
Vicktor Boniek da Silva Reis - AL
Kylder Pinheiro Borges - AL
 
CATEGORIA C
Cilos Fortunato da Silva - PE
David Alves da Silva - AL
Ramon da Silva Ferreira - AL
Thiago Barros Correia da Silva - AL
Vancley dos Santos Borges - PA
André Luís Pizza Basso - SP
Paulo Sérgio Basso - SP
Júlio César Pizza Basso - SP
Mara Basso - SP
Wendel Rodrigo de Assis - SP
Evans Fritsch - SP
Charles Diego da Cunha - MG
Hélio Lima Fernandes - RN
Fabiano De Oliveira Bezerra - AM
Victor Gabriel Cândido de Oliveira - AM
Alterlan de Souza Sabino - AM
Sandro Dias Dinelly - AM
Nahuel Oliveira Arenillas - AM
Alciro Acioli de Araujo Neto - AL
Mara Basso - SP
 
 
 
 
CATEGORIA D
Luciano da Conceição Carvalho - PA
Wesley José Dias da Silva - MG
Sarah Nunes palhano - MA
Jovane Cabral Guerra da Silva Rocha - SE
Ailton de Oliveira Lima Júnior - AL
Sérgio Aparecido de Oliveira - AL
Luziano Pereira Mendes de Lima - AL
Victor Souza Costa Silva - AL
Luís Roberto Teles Caldas Barbosa - BA
Bruno Cassiano dos Santos Belém - AL
Caique Feitoza Dalapjcola - RO
Zenilda Mendes Barbosa - RO
Albino João Ragnini - RO
Luiz César de Souza Moreira - RO
João Lima fragoso - RO
Vanda Gonçalves Lourenço - RO
Everson de Moura Araújo - RO
Robson da Costa Farias - RO
Rubens Batista de Freitas - RO
Valdir Soares dos Santos - RO
Ícaro Roberto do Santos - AL
Daniel Viana Ferreira - AL
Karoline Aimy Muraoka - MS
Roger Massayuki Muraoka - MS
Mário Omar Fuertes - MS
Miguel Ângelo Mendes Castilho - MS
Luciene de Matos dos Santos - MS
Rubens de Oliveira Mudo - MS
Marcos Francisco de Oliveira - MS
Luiz Fernando Agustinho - MS
Andreia Paredes Dutra - MS
Rubens de Oliveira Paz - MS
Marcelo Hammes Grunitzky - MS
Mirta Irene Duarte Montiel - MS
Eduardo Alves na Cena - MS
Valdecir dos Santos Hindersmann - MS
Monalisa Mara Meninelli Molina - MS
Teodócio Quadra González - MS
Larissa da Silva Sarate - MS
Roberta Kamoshita - MS
Wanderly Rocha da Silva - MS
Eliane Rodrigues - MS
Agnaldo José dos Santos - MS
Heber Roger Romeiro da Silva - MS
Igor Batista Lima - RO
Felipe Bogorni Vieira - RO
Vinícius Rafael Rozendo Bariviera - RO
Carla Maria de Oliveira Araújo - RO
Carlos Fernando de Oliveira Araújo - RO
Ana Clara Ribas Blasco - RO
Gleison Serafim Justino - RO
Luiz Antônio dos Santos Magalhães - RO
Francisco Helder Rodrigues Cavalcante - RN
 
 
 
VOLTAR À PÁGINA INICIAL