FILIADOS LBX

 

Cidade

 

Estado

ID LBX

 

1

Alciro Acioli de Araújo Neto

Arapiraca/AL

AL

271975

2

Alexsandro Barros de Lima

Arapiraca/AL

AL

270198

3

Alisson Carlos Rodrigues de Lima

Maceió/AL

AL

271720

4

Angresson Luiz da Silva Conceição

Maceió/AL

AL

270795

5

Aurélio José Xavier Lins

Maceió/AL

AL

270650

6

Clandio Luiz Schettert

Maceió/AL

AL

270093

7

Cristiano Magalhães Araújo

Arapiraca/AL

AL

271559

8

Davi Matheus Costa Barros

Maceió/AL

AL

270003

9

David Alves da Silva

Maceió/AL

AL

270616

10

David da Silva Nascimento

Maceió/AL

AL

272435

11

Douglas Alves da Silva

Maceió/AL

AL

271707

12

Edvaldo da Silva Duarte

Maceió/AL

AL

270200

13

Fábio José Oliveira Alves

Maceió/AL

AL

272876

14

Flávio da Costa Silva

Maceió/AL

AL

270545

15

Gabriela Nicácio de Lima

Maceió/AL

AL

270092

16

Gelson Silva Diniz

Maceió/AL

AL

270094

17

Gilberto Ferreira de Souza

Maceió/AL

AL

270080

18

Jailson Barbosa Costa

Maceió/AL

AL

272436

19

Jayme Amorim de Miranda Neto

Maceió/AL

AL

270005

20

Jenivaldo Lisboa de Araujo

Cacimbinhas/AL

AL

272499

21

João Paulo de Freitas Galvão

Maceió/AL

AL

270083

22

Jonathas José de Magalhães

Maceió/AL

AL

270813

23

Jorge Luiz Lopes da Silva

Maceió/AL

AL

270150

24

José Ferreira Azevedo Júnior

Maceió/AL

AL

270082

25

Júnior Pinheiro de Araújo

Arapiraca/AL

AL

271583

26

Kylder Pinheiro Borges

Maceió/AL

AL

271738

27

Leonel Dehon Pereira da Silva

Arapiraca/AL

AL

270210

28

Lucio Flavio Reis de Queiroz Fonseca

Palmeira dos Índios/AL

AL

270663

29

Luma Valéria Rodrigues Pereira

Arapiraca/AL

AL

271597

30

Manoel Eusébio dos Santos Neto

Arapiraca/AL

AL

271628

31

Marcelo José Felix Júnior

Maceió/AL

AL

270649

32

Marcos Antônio Melo Azevedo

Maceió/AL

AL

271714

33

Nayron Igor Tomaz da Silva

Maceió/AL

AL

270220

34

Pedro Vinícius Martins Silva Neri

Maceió/AL

AL

270835

35

Rafael Emiliano Ferreira

Maceió/AL

AL

270090

36

Ramon da Silva Ferreira

Maceió/AL

AL

271521

37

Sandro Ferreira de Lima

Arapiraca/AL

AL

271730

38

Sávio Silva de Araújo

Maceió/AL

AL

270790

39

Tássio Leandro da Silva Oliveira

Maceió/AL

AL

271709

40

Vicktor Boniek da Silva Reis

Santana do Ipanema/AL

AL

270653

41

Weverton Natan Ferreira dos Santos

Arapiraca/AL

AL

271600

42

Yuri Patrice Rocha de Miranda

Maceió/AL

AL

270088

43

Adriana Soely André de Souza Melo

Juazeiro/BA

BA

291311

44

Alberto Gomes Bandeira

Ilhéus/BA

BA

292093

45

Alex dos Anjos Santana

Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA

BA

291386

46

Almiro dos Santos Vargas Neto

Juazeiro/BA

BA

290810

47

Ana Patrícia Farias Borges

Juazeiro/BA

BA

290791

48

Ana Thaila Rodrigues Felix

Juazeiro/BA

BA

290816

49

Andrezza Gabryele de Morais S. Pinheiro

Juazeiro/BA

BA

290832

50

Anne Karoline dos Santos Ferreira

Juazeiro/BA

BA

290817

51

Antônio Pereira Júnior

Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA

BA

291382

52

Augusto Gonçalves dos Santos Neto

Juazeiro/BA

BA

290811

53

Beatriz Machado Topázio

Salvador/BA

BA

291024

54

Benício Francisco Matos Filho

Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA

BA

291379

55

Carlos Alberto Straatmann

Salvador/BA

BA

290436

56

Clovis Noboyuqui Tanaca

Feira de Santana/BA

BA

290474

57

Everaldo Messias da Conceição

Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA

BA

291373

58

Fernanda Lacerda M. Dantas

Salvador/BA

BA

291278

59

Filipe José Alves Abreu Sá Lemos

Juazeiro/BA

BA

290693

60

Gabriel Ranskan Rocha da Conceição

Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA

BA

291374

61

Gelenildo Novaes Pereira

Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA

BA

291381

62

Genilson de Jesus Torrez

Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA

BA

291394

63

Gilsoney Candido Macedo

Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA

BA

291378

64

Giovanna Hassler

Salvador/BA

BA

291009

65

Giovanna Nunes Barros

Juazeiro/BA

BA

290790

66

Henrique Santos da Silva

Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA

BA

291389

67

Hiquelme Vinicius Ferreira Rocha

Juazeiro/BA

BA

290923

68

Jackson Alves de Souza

Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA

BA

291371

69

Jaime Arturo Peralta Stone

Feira de Santana/BA

BA

290496

70

João Gabriel Lino dos Santos

Juazeiro/BA

BA

290814

71

João Vítor Dózino da Silva

Juazeiro/BA

BA

290966

72

Joelson Miranda dos Santos

Camaçari/BA

BA

291519

73

José Henrique Ferreira Lobato

Feira de Santana/BA

BA

290939

74

José Igor Batista

Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA

BA

291372

75

José Raimundo Santos Souza

Santo Amaro/BA

BA

76

Julimar Barreto Ferreira

Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA

BA

291377

77

Kaio Augusto Felix Barbosa Silva

Salvador/BA

BA

291047

78

Keven Maximiano Gonzaga

Juazeiro/BA

BA

290822

79

Lin Dylon Ribeiro

Salvador/BA

BA

291260

80

Luís Roberto Teles Caldas Barbosa

Camaçari/BA

BA

291263

81

Luiz Carlos Ribeiro Santos

Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA

BA

291388

82

Luiz Eduardo Oliveira De Souza

Juazeiro/BA

BA

290928

83

Magno Mota Pereira

Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA

BA

291417

84

Maiara Assis de Souza

Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA

BA

291392

85

Maildes Assis de Souza

Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA

BA

291393

86

Marco Antônio dos Santos Reis

Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA

BA

291385

87

Marcos dos Santos Silva

Juazeiro/BA

BA

290595

88

Maria Eduarda Gonçalves Freitas

Salvador/BA

BA

291043

89

Maria Soares Cardoso

Salvador/BA

BA

291012

90

Mateus Mota Pereira

Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA

BA

291383

91

Mayra Lima Alves

Salvador/BA

BA

291276

92

Michel dos Santos Almeida

Camaçari/BA

BA

291529

93

Osmario Andrade dos Santos

Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA

BA

291376

94

Pedro Victor Freitas Andrade

Juazeiro/BA

BA

290583

95

Pietro Welcito Nascimento Araujo

Salvador/BA

BA

291021

96

Rafael Rodrigues Pinto

Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA

BA

291384

97

Rayssa Taynara Peixoto Ferreira

Juazeiro/BA

BA

290819

98

Sidnei Osvaldo Ferreira

Paulo Afonso/BA

BA

291058

99

Tarsis Cajado Chaves da Silva

Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA

BA

291390

100

Valdimir Silva Devos

Paulo Afonso/BA

BA

290002

101

Vanessa Alves de Carvalho Santos

Juazeiro/BA

BA

290694

102

Vanessa Rocha Barreto

Camaçari/BA

BA

291541

103

Vitória de Santana Candeias

Juazeiro/BA

BA

290792

104

Wagner dos Santos Costa

Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA

BA

291375

105

Wilter Pereira Vieira

Salvador/BA

BA

290001

106

Gagarin da Silva Lima

Juazeiro do Norte/CE

CE

107

Paulo César de Oliveira

Tabuleiro do Norte/CE

CE

231161

108

Paulo César de Oliveira

Tabuleiro do Norte/CE

CE

231161

109

Agnaldo Braga da Silva

Brasília/DF

DF

530010

110

Amanda Ketley D. da Silva

Brasília/DF

DF

530011

111

Anderson José Ferreira de Oliveira

Brasília/DF

DF

530477

112

Bruno Barbosa Bernardo da Silva

Brasília/DF

DF

530615

113

Cícero Assunção Cardoso Júnior

Brasília/DF

DF

530009

114

Cláudio Nishizawa

Brasília/DF

DF

530210

115

Clodomiro Vitorino Leite

Brasília/DF

DF

530283

116

Davi da Silva Nascimento

Brasília/DF

DF

530081

117

Demétrio de Azevedo Aquino

Brasília/DF

DF

530278

118

Diones Balzani

Brasília/DF

DF

530005

119

Edson Guilherme Lopes Santos Fontenele

Brasília/DF

DF

530055

120

Francisco Ari Maia Júnior

Brasília/DF

DF

530627

121

Gustavo Sartori Pottker

Brasília/DF

DF

530062

122

Hugo Leonardo Jefté Ribeiro Alves

Brasília/DF

DF

530257

123

João Batista de Araújo dos Santos Júnior

Brasília/DF

DF

530083

124

João Batista Rodrigues

Brasília/DF

DF

530209

125

Lázaro Eustáquio de Moura

Brasília/DF

DF

530019

126

Lincoln Silva Lucena

Brasília/DF

DF

530037

127

Pedro Henrique Alves do Nascimento

Brasília/DF

DF

530026

128

Ronie Pinheiro de Oliveira

Brasília/DF

DF

530384

129

Sebastião Silva Magalhães Júnior

Brasília/DF

DF

530060

130

Vilmar Rosa de Freitas

Brasília/DF

DF

530057

131

Ailton Antônio dos Santos Júnior

Serra/ES

ES

320018

132

Alberty Rogher de Oliveira

Vitória/ES

ES

320051

133

Alfredo Henrique Pandini Gumiero

Aracruz/ES

ES

320141

134

Anderson da Silva

Vila Velha/ES

ES

320027

135

Cleberson Santos Meira

Aracruz/ES

ES

320005

136

David Aser Bello Lemos

Colatina/ES

ES

320013

137

Dayan Marchezi Santana da Silva

Serra/ES

ES

320020

138

Fernanda Júlia de Barros

Aracruz/ES

ES

320008

139

Gabriel Teodoro Damasceno

Serra/ES

ES

320021

140

Genivan Rocha dos Santos

Pinheiros/ES

ES

320041

141

Gerfferson Barros

Serra/ES

ES

320022

142

Helio Ricardo Soutinho Peixoto

Vitória/ES

ES

320031

143

Hudson Soares do Bonfim

Serra/ES

ES

320023

144

Humberto Felix Cotrim

Cariacica/ES

ES

320056

145

Jocimar Rangel da Silva

Colatina/ES

ES

320014

146

Jonair Pontes

Cariacica/ES

ES

320161

147

José Benigno Laranjeira Nunes

Serra/ES

ES

320024

148

José Eustaquio Haten Osório

Vila Velha/ES

ES

320052

149

José Stenio Ferreira Luz

Vitória/ES

ES

320025

150

Karoline Morais Rocha

Aracruz/ES

ES

320009

151

Leandro Rodrigues Barcellos

Vila Velha/ES

ES

320028

152

Luhander Monteiro Santos

Aracruz/ES

ES

320010

153

Maicon Costa Azevedo

Cariacica/ES

ES

320049

154

Marcelo Helmer Queiroz

Vila Velha/ES

ES

320029

155

Marcos Lintz

Colatina/ES

ES

320015

156

Maykel Rodrigues

Colatina/ES

ES

320016

157

Paulo César Vieira

Serra/ES

ES

320032

158

Pedro Henrique Barbosa da Silva

Aracruz/ES

ES

320011

159

Robson Silva Ribeiro

Vila Velha/ES

ES

320053

160

Rogerio Zanon da Silveira

Vila Velha/ES

ES

320030

161

Tárcio Araújo dos Santos

Vitória/ES

ES

320055

162

Vinicius Ébani Suzano

Aracruz/ES

ES

320012

163

Israel Thiago dos Santos Medeiros 

Novo Gama/GO

GO

520439

164

Alexandre Augusto de Oliveira Cobos

Araxá/MG

MG

310018

165

Bruno Cesar Henriques Chagas

Belo Horizonte/MG

MG

311747

166

Charles Diego da Cunha

Araguari/MG

MG

310199

167

Cláudio Roberto de Andrade

Uberlândia/MG

MG

310186

168

Fernando Araújo de Andrade Sobrinho

Poços de Caldas/MG

MG

311964

169

Nelson Roberto Junqueira Meirelles

Conceição do Rio Verde/MG

MG

312482

170

Ulisses Alves da Silva Junior

Itamonte/MG

MG

314925

171

Vinicius Vignoli

Alfenas/MG

MG

310532

172

Washington Miguel da Silva

Patos de Minas

MG

310069

173

Alexandre Souza Fontoura

Campo Grande/MS

MS

500295

174

Ângelo Mendonça de Souza

Campo Grande/MS

MS

500001

175

Augusto Martins Franco

Campo Grande/MS

MS

500014

176

Camila de Oliveira Lemos

Campo Grande/MS

MS

500011

177

Carlos Alberto Akamine

Campo Grande/MS

MS

500444

178

Danny Ramirez Dávalos

Campo Grande/MS

MS

500018

179

Dayane Ernestine Rosse

Campo Grande/MS

MS

500423

180

Diego Souza Gonçalves

Campo Grande/MS

MS

500580

181

Edivaldo Alves De Sá

Campo Grande/MS

MS

500303

182

Fernando Alves De Moura

Campo Grande/MS

MS

500331

183

Fernando Júnior Freire dos Santos Dutra

Três Lagoas/MS

MS

500008

184

Glaúcio José Dalla Cortt Cella

Naviraí/MS

MS

500782

185

Guilherme Alves De Souza Andrade

Campo Grande/MS

MS

500503

186

Hudson Nogueira Cunha

Campo Grande/MS

MS

500322

187

João Carlos Da Silva Brito 

Ponta Porã/MS

MS

501161

188

Jorge A. B. Ostemberg

Campo Grande/MS

MS

500348

189

José Nogueira De Faria

Campo Grande/MS

MS

500387

190

Laryssa Zanini Borghezann

Naviraí/MS

MS

500783

191

Luciano Penzo Nogueira 

Ponta Porã/MS

MS

500866

192

Marcos Aurélio Andrade Massilon

Nova Andradina/Ms

MS

500812

193

Naldo da Silva

Campo Grande/MS

MS

500298

194

Nasser Charif Assan

Ponta Porã/MS

MS

500398

195

Rafaela Amária Corrêa Dutra Freire

Três Lagoas/MS

MS

500391

196

Ricardo Miguel Duailibi

Campo Grande/MS

MS

500005

197

Robson Luiz de Souza

Corumbá/MS

MS

500026

198

Vinicius Zentil Madrona

Ponta Porã/MS

MS

501162

199

Carlos André Alves

Matupá/MT

MT

510030

200

Luiz Fernando de Moraes Campos Filho

Diamantino

MT

510343

201

Francisco Arnilson de Assis

Marabá

PA

150106

202

Luciano da Conceição Carvalho

Oriximiná/PA

PA

150175

203

Vancley dos Santos Borges

Oriximiná/PA

PA

150239

204

Kalyson Kewen Ribeiro da Silva

Mamanguape/PB

PB

240084

205

Agnaldo Melo dos Santos

Petrolina/PE

PE

260001

206

Ana Thaíla R. Felix

Petrolina/PE

PE

290816

207

Bruno Pereira Antunes

Petrolina/PE

PE

260070

208

Cicero Vandeley Pereira de Oliveira

Petrolina/PE

PE

260088

209

Cristiano Afonso de Sousa

Petrolina/PE

PE

260197

210

Fábio Pires dos Santos

Petrolina/PE

PE

260081

211

Flávio Jenilson das Neves

Pesqueira/PE

PE

261562

212

Francisco Nogueira da Silva

Petrolina/PE

PE

290552

213

Henrique André de Souza Melo

Petrolina/PE

PE

290929

214

Pedro Victor Freitas Medrado

Petrolina/PE

PE

290583

215

Rafael de Carvalho Siqueira

Petrolina/PE

PE

260098

216

Ramyres Santana Coelho

Petrolina/PE

PE

260071

217

Wlisses Guimarães Souza

Gravatá/PE

PE

261235

218

André de Oliveira Dias

Umuarama/PR

PR

413469

219

João Paulo Polles

Marechal Candido Rondon/PR

PR

412843

220

Leandro Luiz Krause de Salles

Curitiba/PR

PR

410001

221

José Eduardo Bastos de Oliveira Maia

Rio de Janeiro/RJ

RJ

330005

222

Alécio Souza Damasceno

Natal/RN

RN

240003

223

Atena Maria Lima Damasceno

Natal/RN

RN

240006

224

Atila Alécio Lima Damasceno

Natal/RN

RN

240005

225

Bruno Brito do Nascimento

Macaíba/RN

RN

240069

226

Caciano Soares Costa

Macaíba/RN

RN

240070

227

Cárdenas Alécio Lima Damasceno

Natal/RN

RN

240007

228

Diogo Roger de Sousa Simão

Macaíba/RN

RN

240071

229

Fernando Luís da Silva

Macaíba/RN

RN

240073

230

Hélio Lima Fernandes

Guamaré/RN

RN

240826

231

Igor Fernandes

Natal/RN

RN

240226

232

Jefferson Lázaro de Lima

Macaíba/RN

RN

240080

233

Joseilma Dantas

Natal/RN

RN

240009

234

Jussier Cabral Mesquita

Macaíba/RN

RN

240083

235

Lênia Maria Lima Damasceno

Natal/RN

RN

240008

236

Lorena Barbalho Xavier de Melo

Natal/RN

RN

240036

237

Lucas de Moura Pinheiro

Macaíba/RN

RN

240917

238

Ricardo Andre Medeiros Negreiros

Natal/RN

RN

240031

239

Yuri Barbosa de Souza

Natal/RN

RN

240827

240

Zápata Evans Lima Damasceno

Natal/RN

RN

240004

241

Alan Júnior Pereira Souza

Porto Velho/RO

RO

110631

242

Anjossendre Honzelnan Silva

Ji-Paraná/RO

RO

110958

243

Guilherme Francyan Teixeira Alves

Cacoal/RO

RO

110060

244

José Oriel Murilo Lezzi Da Silva

Porto Velho/RO

RO

111051

245

Juliano Alves de Deus

Cacoal/RO

RO

110185

246

Nelson Monfredinho Júnior

Rolim de Moura/RO

RO

111251

247

Nilson do Nascimento Moura

Porto Velho/RO

RO

110285

248

Osmar Pauli

Rolim de Moura/RO

RO

110933

249

Rogério Kester

Cacoal/RO

RO

110001

250

Sabino José Cardoso Júnior

Cacoal/RO

RO

110542

251

Valdir da Silva Rosa

Rolim de Moura/RO

RO

110934

252

Wilson Teramoto

Porto Velho/RO

RO

110275

253

Francisco Ricardo Terres Trois

Canoas/RS

RS

430004

254

Lucas Nunes

São Leopoldo/RS

RS

430204

255

Anjen Lana Arpon

Balneario Camboriú/SC

SC

420314

256

Carlos Eduardo Correia

Balneário Camboriú/SC

SC

420295

257

Luciano Lenadro Colla

Balneario Camboriú/SC

SC

420296

258

Bruno Lopes Ribeiro

Pirassununga/SP

SP

259

Marcelo Capella de Campos

Jaú/SP

SP

260

Marcio Paulo Cantalicio da Silva

São Paulo

SP

354271

261

Rubens Hardt

Águas de São Pedro

SP

353826

262

Ricardo Fabiano Coutinho

Palmas/TO

TO

170034

 

 

 

Atualizado 01.08.2020