Eleitores LBX   Cidade   Estado   ID LBX
                 
    ALAGOAS   43 eleitores        
1   Cristiano Magalhães Araújo   Arapiraca/AL   AL   271559
2   Alexsandro Barros de Lima   Arapiraca/AL   AL   270198
3   Leonel Dehon Pereira da Silva   Arapiraca/AL   AL   270210
4   Júnior Pinheiro de Araújo   Arapiraca/AL   AL   271583
5   Luma Valéria Rodrigues Pereira   Arapiraca/AL   AL   271597
6   Weverton Natan Ferreira dos Santos   Arapiraca/AL   AL   271600
7   Manoel Eusébio dos Santos Neto   Arapiraca/AL   AL   271628
8   Sandro Ferreira de Lima   Arapiraca/AL   AL   271730
9   Alciro Acioli de Araújo Neto   Arapiraca/AL   AL   271975
10   José Ferreira Azevedo Júnior   Maceió/AL   AL   270082
11   Yuri Patrice Rocha de Miranda   Maceió/AL   AL   270088
12   David Alves da Silva   Maceió/AL   AL   270616
13   Sávio Silva de Araújo   Maceió/AL   AL   270790
14   Jonathas José de Magalhães   Maceió/AL   AL   270813
15   Tássio Leandro da Silva Oliveira   Maceió/AL   AL   271709
16   Kylder Pinheiro Borges   Maceió/AL   AL   271738
17   Alisson Carlos Rodrigues de Lima   Maceió/AL   AL   271720
18   Angresson Luiz da Silva Conceição   Maceió/AL   AL   270795
19   Aurélio José Xavier Lins   Maceió/AL   AL   270650
20   Clandio Luiz Schettert   Maceió/AL   AL   270093
21   Davi Matheus Costa Barros   Maceió/AL   AL   270003
22   David da Silva Nascimento   Maceió/AL   AL   272435
23   Douglas Alves da Silva   Maceió/AL   AL   271707
24   Edvaldo da Silva Duarte   Maceió/AL   AL   270200
25   Flávio da Costa Silva   Maceió/AL   AL   270545
26   Francisco Ari Maia Júnior   Maceió/AL   AL   270001
27   Gabriela Nicácio de Lima   Maceió/AL   AL   270092
28   Gelson Silva Diniz   Maceió/AL   AL   270094
29   Gilberto Ferreira de Souza   Maceió/AL   AL   270080
30   Jailson Barbosa Costa   Maceió/AL   AL   272436
31   Jayme Amorim de Miranda Neto   Maceió/AL   AL   270005
32   João Paulo de Freitas Galvão   Maceió/AL   AL   270083
33   Jorge Luiz Lopes da Silva   Maceió/AL   AL   270150
34   Marcelo José Felix Júnior   Maceió/AL   AL   270649
35   Marcos Antônio Melo Azevedo   Maceió/AL   AL   271714
36   Nayron Igor Tomaz da Silva   Maceió/AL   AL   270220
37   Pedro Vinícius Martins Silva Neri   Maceió/AL   AL   270835
38   Rafael Emiliano Ferreira   Maceió/AL   AL   270090
39   Ramon da Silva Ferreira   Maceió/AL   AL   271521
40   Lucio Flavio Reis de Queiroz Fonseca   Palmeira dos Índios/AL   AL   270663
41   Vicktor Boniek da Silva Reis   Santana do Ipanema/AL   AL   270653
42   Fábio José Oliveira Alves   Maceió/AL   AL   272876
43   Jenivaldo Lisboa de Araujo   Cacimbinhas/AL   AL   272499
                 
    BAHIA   56 eleitores        
44   Marcos dos Santos Silva   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290595
45   Vanessa Alves de Carvalho Santos   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290694
46   Vitória de Santana Candeias   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290792
47   Luiz Eduardo Oliveira De Souza   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290928
48   Adriana Soely André de Souza Melo   Juazeiro/BA   BA   291311
49   Almiro dos Santos Vargas Neto   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290810
50   Ana Patrícia Farias Borges   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290791
51   Ana Thaila Rodrigues Felix   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290816
52   Andrezza Gabryele de Morais S. Pinheiro   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290832
53   Anne Karoline dos Santos Ferreira   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290817
54   Augusto Gonçalves dos Santos Neto   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290811
55   Filipe José Alves Abreu Sá Lemos   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290693
56   Giovanna Nunes Barros   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290790
57   Hiquelme Vinicius Ferreira Rocha   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290923
58   João Gabriel Lino dos Santos   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290814
59   João Vítor Dózino da Silva   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290966
60   Keven Maximiano Gonzaga   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290822
61   Pedro Victor Freitas Andrade   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290583
62   Rayssa Taynara Peixoto Ferreira   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290819
63   Valdimir Silva Devos   Paulo Afonso/BA   BA   290002
64   Sidnei Osvaldo Ferreira   Paulo Afonso/BA   BA   291058
65   Giovanna Hassler   Salvador/BA   BA   291009
66   Maria Soares Cardoso   Salvador/BA   BA   291012
67   Pietro Welcito Nascimento Araujo   Salvador/BA   BA   291021
68   Beatriz Machado Topázio   Salvador/BA   BA   291024
69   Maria Eduarda Gonçalves Freitas   Salvador/BA   BA   291043
70   Kaio Augusto Felix Barbosa Silva   Salvador/BA   BA   291047
71   Lin Dylon Ribeiro   Salvador/BA   BA   291260
72   Mayra Lima Alves   Salvador/BA   BA   291276
73   Fernanda Lacerda M. Dantas   Salvador/BA   BA   291278
74   Antônio Pereira Júnior   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291382
75   Osmario Andrade dos Santos   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291376
76   Genilson de Jesus Torrez   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291394
77   Marco Antônio dos Santos Reis   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291385
78   Jaime Arturo Peralta Stone   Feira de Santana/BA   BA   290496
79   Maildes Assis de Souza   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291393
80   Gelenildo Novaes Pereira   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291381
81   Jackson Alves de Souza   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291371
82   Wagner dos Santos Costa   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291375
83   Henrique Santos da Silva   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291389
84   Clovis Noboyuqui Tanaca   Feira de Santana/BA   BA   290474
85   Alex dos Anjos Santana   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291386
86   Magno Mota Pereira   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291417
87   Julimar Barreto Ferreira   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291377
88   Gilsoney Candido Macedo   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291378
89   Benício Francisco Matos Filho   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291379
90   José Igor Batista   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291372
91   Everaldo Messias da Conceição   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291373
92   Maiara Assis de Souza   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291392
93   José Henrique Ferreira Lobato   Feira de Santana/BA   BA   290939
94   Mateus Mota Pereira   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291383
95   Tarsis Cajado Chaves da Silva   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291390
96   Rafael Rodrigues Pinto   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291384
97   Wilter Pereira Vieira   Salvador/BA   BA   290001
98   Luiz Carlos Ribeiro Santos   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291388
99   Gabriel Ranskan Rocha da Conceição   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291374
                 
                 
    CEARÁ    1 eleitor        
100   Paulo César de Oliveira   Tabuleiro do Norte/CE   CE   231161
                 
    DISTRITO FEDERAL   21 eleitores        
101   Vilmar Rosa de Freitas   Brasília/DF   DF   530057
102   Sebastião Silva Magalhães Júnior   Brasília/DF   DF   530060
103   Agnaldo Braga da Silva   Brasília/DF   DF   530010
104   Amanda Ketley D. da Silva   Brasília/DF   DF   530011
105   Bruno Barbosa Bernardo da Silva   Brasília/DF   DF   530615
106   Cícero Assunção Cardoso Júnior   Brasília/DF   DF   530009
107   Cláudio Nishizawa   Brasília/DF   DF   530210
108   Clodomiro Vitorino Leite   Brasília/DF   DF   530283
109   Davi da Silva Nascimento   Brasília/DF   DF   530081
110   Demétrio de Azevedo Aquino   Brasília/DF   DF   530278
111   Diones Balzani   Brasília/DF   DF   530005
112   Edson Guilherme Lopes Santos Fontenele   Brasília/DF   DF   530055
113   Gustavo Sartori Pottker   Brasília/DF   DF   530062
114   Hugo Leonardo Jefté Ribeiro Alves   Brasília/DF   DF   530257
115   João Batista Rodrigues   Brasília/DF   DF   530209
116   João Batista de Araújo dos Santos Júnior   Brasília/DF   DF   530083
117   Lázaro Eustáquio de Moura   Brasília/DF   DF   530019
118   Lincoln Silva Lucena   Brasília/DF   DF   530037
119   Pedro Henrique Alves do Nascimento   Brasília/DF   DF   530026
120   Ronie Pinheiro de Oliveira   Brasília/DF   DF   530384
121   Anderson José Ferreira de Oliveira   Brasília/DF   DF   530477
                 
    ESPÍRITO SANTO   32 eleitores        
122   Vinicius Ébani Suzano   Aracruz/ES   ES   320012
123   Alfredo Henrique Pandini Gumiero   Aracruz/ES   ES   320141
124   Cleberson Santos Meira   Aracruz/ES   ES   320005
125   Fernanda Júlia de Barros   Aracruz/ES   ES   320008
126   Karoline Morais Rocha   Aracruz/ES   ES   320009
127   Luhander Monteiro Santos   Aracruz/ES   ES   320010
128   Pedro Henrique Barbosa da Silva   Aracruz/ES   ES   320011
129   Humberto Felix Cotrim   Cariacica/ES   ES   320056
130   Jonair Pontes   Cariacica/ES   ES   320161
131   Maicon Costa Azevedo   Cariacica/ES   ES   320049
132   David Aser Bello Lemos   Colatina/ES   ES   320013
133   Jocimar Rangel da Silva   Colatina/ES   ES   320014
134   Marcos Lintz   Colatina/ES   ES   320015
135   Maykel Rodrigues   Colatina/ES   ES   320016
136   Ailton Antônio dos Santos Júnior   Serra/ES   ES   320018
137   Dayan Marchezi Santana da Silva   Serra/ES   ES   320020
138   Gabriel Teodoro Damasceno   Serra/ES   ES   320021
139   Gerfferson Barros   Serra/ES   ES   320022
140   Hudson Soares do Bonfim   Serra/ES   ES   320023
141   José Benigno Laranjeira Nunes   Serra/ES   ES   320024
142   Paulo César Vieira   Serra/ES   ES   320032
143   Anderson da Silva   Vila Velha/ES   ES   320027
144   José Eustaquio Haten Osório   Vila Velha/ES   ES   320052
145   Leandro Rodrigues Barcellos   Vila Velha/ES   ES   320028
146   Marcelo Helmer Queiroz   Vila Velha/ES   ES   320029
147   Robson Silva Ribeiro   Vila Velha/ES   ES   320053
148   Rogerio Zanon da Silveira   Vila Velha/ES   ES   320030
149   Tárcio Araújo dos Santos   Vitória/ES   ES   320055
150   Alberty Rogher de Oliveira   Vitória/ES   ES   320051
151   Helio Ricardo Soutinho Peixoto   Vitória/ES   ES   320031
152   José Stenio Ferreira Luz   Vitória/ES   ES   320025
153   Genivan Rocha dos Santos   Pinheiros/ES   ES   320041
                 
    GOIÁS   1 eleitor        
154   Israel Thiago dos Santos Medeiros    Novo Gama/GO   GO   520439
                 
    MINAS GERAIS   6 eleitores        
155   Vinicius Vignoli   Alfenas/MG   MG   310532
156   Alexandre Augusto de Oliveira Cobos   Araxá/MG   MG   310018
157   Bruno Cesar Henriques Chagas   Belo Horizonte/MG   MG   311747
158   Nelson Roberto Junqueira Meirelles   Conceição do Rio Verde/MG   MG   312482
159   Fernando Araújo de Andrade Sobrinho   Poços de Caldas/MG   MG   311964
160   Cláudio Roberto de Andrade   Uberlândia/MG   MG   310186
                 
    MATO GROSSO DO SUL   10 eleitores        
161   Carlos Alberto Akamine   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500444
162   Alexandre Souza Fontoura   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500295
163   Ângelo Mendonça de Souza   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500001
164   Camila de Oliveira Lemos   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500011
165   Danny Ramirez Dávalos   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500018
166   Jorge A. B. Ostemberg   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500348
167   Naldo da Silva   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500298
168   Augusto Martins Franco   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500014
169   Diego Souza Gonçalves   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500580
170   Robson Luiz de Souza   Corumbá/MS   MS   500026
                 
    MATO GROSSO   1 eleitor        
171   Carlos André Alves   Matupá/MT   MT   510030
                 
    PARÁ   2 eleitores        
172   Vancley dos Santos Borges   Oriximiná/PA   PA   150239
173   Luciano da Conceição Carvalho   Oriximiná/PA   PA   150175
                 
    PARAÍBA   1 eleitor        
174   Kalyson Kewen Ribeiro da Silva   Mamanguape/PB   PB   240084
                 
    PERNAMBUCO   12 eleitores        
175   Wlisses Guimarães Souza   Gravatá/PE   PE   261235
176   Agnaldo Melo dos Santos   Petrolina/PE   PE   260001
177   Bruno Pereira Antunes   Petrolina/PE   PE   260070
178   Ramyres Santana Coelho   Petrolina/PE   PE   260071
179   Fábio Pires dos Santos   Petrolina/PE   PE   260081
180   Cicero Vandeley Pereira de Oliveira   Petrolina/PE   PE   260088
181   Rafael de Carvalho Siqueira   Petrolina/PE   PE   260098
182   Cristiano Afonso de Sousa   Petrolina/PE   PE   260197
183   Francisco Nogueira da Silva   Petrolina/PE   PE   290552
184   Pedro Victor Freitas Medrado   Petrolina/PE   PE   290583
185   Ana Thaíla R. Felix   Petrolina/PE   PE   290816
186   Henrique André de Souza Melo   Petrolina/PE   PE   290929
                 
    PARANÁ   1 eleitor        
187   Leandro Luiz Krause de Salles   Curitiba/PR   PR   410001
                 
    RIO DE JANEIRO   1 eleitor        
188   José Eduardo Bastos de Oliveira Maia   Rio de Janeiro/RJ   RJ   330005
                 
    RIO GRANDE DO NORTE   16 eleitores        
189   Bruno Brito do Nascimento   Macaíba/RN   RN   240069
190   Caciano Soares Costa   Macaíba/RN   RN   240070
191   Fernando Luís da Silva   Macaíba/RN   RN   240073
192   Jefferson Lázaro de Lima   Macaíba/RN   RN   240080
193   Jussier Cabral Mesquita   Macaíba/RN   RN   240083
194   Diogo Roger de Sousa Simão   Macaíba/RN   RN   240071
195   Alécio Souza Damasceno   Natal/RN   RN   240003
196   Zápata Evans Lima Damasceno   Natal/RN   RN   240004
197   Atila Alécio Lima Damasceno   Natal/RN   RN   240005
198   Atena Maria Lima Damasceno   Natal/RN   RN   240006
199   Cárdenas Alécio Lima Damasceno   Natal/RN   RN   240007
200   Lênia Maria Lima Damasceno   Natal/RN   RN   240008
201   Joseilma Dantas   Natal/RN   RN   240009
202   Ricardo Andre Medeiros Negreiros   Natal/RN   RN   240031
203   Lorena Barbalho Xavier de Melo   Natal/RN   RN   240036
204   Igor Fernandes   Natal/RN   RN   240226
                 
    RIO GRANDE DO SUL   2 eleitores        
205   Francisco Ricardo Terres Trois   Canoas/RS   RS   430004
206   Lucas Nunes   São Leopoldo/RS   RS   430204
                 
    RONDÔNIA   11 eleitores        
207   Rogério Kester   Cacoal/RO   RO   110001
208   Guilherme Francyan Teixeira Alves   Cacoal/RO   RO   110060
209   Juliano Alves de Deus   Cacoal/RO   RO   110185
210   Sabino José Cardoso Júnior   Cacoal/RO   RO   110542
211   Anjossendre Honzelnan Silva   Ji-Paraná/RO   RO   110958
212   Wilson Teramoto   Porto Velho/RO   RO   110275
213   Nilson do Nascimento Moura   Porto Velho/RO   RO   110285
214   Alan Júnior Pereira Souza   Porto Velho/RO   RO   110631
215   Osmar Pauli   Rolim de Moura/RO   RO   110933
216   Valdir da Silva Rosa   Rolim de Moura/RO   RO   110934
217   Nelson Monfredinho Júnior   Rolim de Moura/RO   RO   111251
                 
    SANTA CATARINA   2 eleitores        
218   Anjen Lana Arpon   Balneario Camboriú/SC   SC   420314
219   Luciano Lenadro Colla   Balneario Camboriú/SC   SC   420296
                 
    TOCANTINS   1 eleitor        
220   Ricardo Fabiano Coutinho   Palmas/TO   TO   170034