Eleitores LBX Cidade Estado
ALAGOAS 41 eleitores
1 Cristiano Magalhães Araújo Arapiraca/AL AL 271559
2 Alexsandro Barros de Lima Arapiraca/AL AL 270198
3 Leonel Dehon Pereira da Silva Arapiraca/AL AL 270210
4 Júnior Pinheiro de Araújo Arapiraca/AL AL 271583
5 Luma Valéria Rodrigues Pereira Arapiraca/AL AL 271597
6 Weverton Natan Ferreira dos Santos Arapiraca/AL AL 271600
7 Manoel Eusébio dos Santos Neto Arapiraca/AL AL 271628
8 Sandro Ferreira de Lima Arapiraca/AL AL 271730
9 Alciro Acioli de Araújo Neto Arapiraca/AL AL 271975
10 José Ferreira Azevedo Júnior Maceió/AL AL 270082
11 Yuri Patrice Rocha de Miranda Maceió/AL AL 270088
12 David Alves da Silva Maceió/AL AL 270616
13 Sávio Silva de Araújo Maceió/AL AL 270790
14 Jonathas José de Magalhães Maceió/AL AL 270813
15 Tássio Leandro da Silva Oliveira Maceió/AL AL 271709
16 Kylder Pinheiro Borges Maceió/AL AL 271738
17 Alisson Carlos Rodrigues de Lima Maceió/AL AL 271720
18 Angresson Luiz da Silva Conceição Maceió/AL AL 270795
19 Aurélio José Xavier Lins Maceió/AL AL 270650
20 Clandio Luiz Schettert Maceió/AL AL 270093
21 Davi Matheus Costa Barros Maceió/AL AL 270003
22 David da Silva Nascimento Maceió/AL AL 272435
23 Douglas Alves da Silva Maceió/AL AL 271707
24 Edvaldo da Silva Duarte Maceió/AL AL 270200
25 Flávio da Costa Silva Maceió/AL AL 270545
26 Francisco Ari Maia Júnior Maceió/AL AL 270001
27 Gabriela Nicácio de Lima Maceió/AL AL 270092
28 Gelson Silva Diniz Maceió/AL AL 270094
29 Gilberto Ferreira de Souza Maceió/AL AL 270080
30 Jailson Barbosa Costa Maceió/AL AL 272436
31 Jayme Amorim de Miranda Neto Maceió/AL AL 270005
32 João Paulo de Freitas Galvão Maceió/AL AL 270083
33 Jorge Luiz Lopes da Silva Maceió/AL AL 270150
34 Marcelo José Felix Júnior Maceió/AL AL 270649
35 Marcos Antônio Melo Azevedo Maceió/AL AL 271714
36 Nayron Igor Tomaz da Silva Maceió/AL AL 270220
37 Pedro Vinícius Martins Silva Neri Maceió/AL AL 270835
38 Rafael Emiliano Ferreira Maceió/AL AL 270090
39 Ramon da Silva Ferreira Maceió/AL AL 271521
40 Lucio Flavio Reis de Queiroz Fonseca Palmeira dos Índios/AL AL 270663
41 Vicktor Boniek da Silva Reis Santana do Ipanema/AL AL 270653
BAHIA 30 eleitores
42 Marcos dos Santos Silva Juazeiro/BA BA 290595
43 Vanessa Alves de Carvalho Santos Juazeiro/BA BA 290694
44 Vitória de Santana Candeias Juazeiro/BA BA 290792
45 Luiz Eduardo Oliveira De Souza Juazeiro/BA BA 290928
46 Adriana Soely André de Souza Melo Juazeiro/BA BA 291311
47 Almiro dos Santos Vargas Neto Juazeiro/BA BA 290810
48 Ana Patrícia Farias Borges Juazeiro/BA BA 290791
49 Ana Thaila Rodrigues Felix Juazeiro/BA BA 290816
50 Andrezza Gabryele de Morais S. Pinheiro Juazeiro/BA BA 290832
51 Anne Karoline dos Santos Ferreira Juazeiro/BA BA 290817
52 Augusto Gonçalves dos Santos Neto Juazeiro/BA BA 290811
53 Filipe José Alves Abreu Sá Lemos Juazeiro/BA BA 290693
54 Giovanna Nunes Barros Juazeiro/BA BA 290790
55 Hiquelme Vinicius Ferreira Rocha Juazeiro/BA BA 290923
56 João Gabriel Lino dos Santos Juazeiro/BA BA 290814
57 João Vítor Dózino da Silva Juazeiro/BA BA 290966
58 Keven Maximiano Gonzaga Juazeiro/BA BA 290822
59 Pedro Victor Freitas Andrade Juazeiro/BA BA 290583
60 Rayssa Taynara Peixoto Ferreira Juazeiro/BA BA 290819
61 Valdimir Silva Devos Paulo Afonso/BA BA 290002
62 Sidnei Osvaldo Ferreira Paulo Afonso/BA BA 291058
63 Giovanna Hassler Salvador/BA BA 291009
64 Maria Soares Cardoso Salvador/BA BA 291012
65 Pietro Welcito Nascimento Araujo Salvador/BA BA 291021
66 Beatriz Machado Topázio Salvador/BA BA 291024
67 Maria Eduarda Gonçalves Freitas Salvador/BA BA 291043
68 Kaio Augusto Felix Barbosa Silva Salvador/BA BA 291047
69 Lin Dylon Ribeiro Salvador/BA BA 291260
70 Mayra Lima Alves Salvador/BA BA 291276
71 Fernanda Lacerda M. Dantas Salvador/BA BA 291278
CEARÁ  1 eleitor
72 Paulo César de Oliveira Tabuleiro do Norte/CE CE 231161
DISTRITO FEDERAL 19 eleitores
73 Vilmar Rosa de Freitas Brasília/DF DF 530057
74 Sebastião Silva Magalhães Júnior Brasília/DF DF 530060
75 Agnaldo Braga da Silva Brasília/DF DF 530010
76 Amanda Ketley D. da Silva Brasília/DF DF 530011
77 Bruno Barbosa Bernardo da Silva Brasília/DF DF 530615
78 Cícero Assunção Cardoso Júnior Brasília/DF DF 530009
79 Cláudio Nishizawa Brasília/DF DF 530210
80 Clodomiro Vitorino Leite Brasília/DF DF 530283
81 Davi da Silva Nascimento Brasília/DF DF 530081
82 Demétrio de Azevedo Aquino Brasília/DF DF 530278
83 Diones Balzani Brasília/DF DF 530005
84 Edson Guilherme Lopes Santos Fontenele Brasília/DF DF 530055
85 Gustavo Sartori Pottker Brasília/DF DF 530062
86 Hugo Leonardo Jefté Ribeiro Alves Brasília/DF DF 530257
87 João Batista Rodrigues Brasília/DF DF 530209
88 João Batista de Araújo dos Santos Júnior Brasília/DF DF 530083
89 Lázaro Eustáquio de Moura Brasília/DF DF 530019
90 Lincoln Silva Lucena Brasília/DF DF 530037
91 Pedro Henrique Alves do Nascimento Brasília/DF DF 530026
ESPÍRITO SANTO 31 eleitores
92 Vinicius Ébani Suzano Aracruz/ES ES 320012
93 Alfredo Henrique Pandini Gumiero Aracruz/ES ES 320141
94 Cleberson Santos Meira Aracruz/ES ES 320005
95 Fernanda Júlia de Barros Aracruz/ES ES 320008
96 Karoline Morais Rocha Aracruz/ES ES 320009
97 Luhander Monteiro Santos Aracruz/ES ES 320010
98 Pedro Henrique Barbosa da Silva Aracruz/ES ES 320011
99 Humberto Felix Cotrim Cariacica/ES ES 320056
100 Jonair Pontes Cariacica/ES ES 320161
101 Maicon Costa Azevedo Cariacica/ES ES 320049
102 David Aser Bello Lemos Colatina/ES ES 320013
103 Jocimar Rangel da Silva Colatina/ES ES 320014
104 Marcos Lintz Colatina/ES ES 320015
105 Maykel Rodrigues Colatina/ES ES 320016
106 Ailton Antônio dos Santos Júnior Serra/ES ES 320018
107 Dayan Marchezi Santana da Silva Serra/ES ES 320020
108 Gabriel Teodoro Damasceno Serra/ES ES 320021
109 Gerfferson Barros Serra/ES ES 320022
110 Hudson Soares do Bonfim Serra/ES ES 320023
111 José Benigno Laranjeira Nunes Serra/ES ES 320024
112 Paulo César Vieira Serra/ES ES 320032
113 Anderson da Silva Vila Velha/ES ES 320027
114 José Eustaquio Haten Osório Vila Velha/ES ES 320052
115 Leandro Rodrigues Barcellos Vila Velha/ES ES 320028
116 Marcelo Helmer Queiroz Vila Velha/ES ES 320029
117 Robson Silva Ribeiro Vila Velha/ES ES 320053
118 Rogerio Zanon da Silveira Vila Velha/ES ES 320030
119 Tárcio Araújo dos Santos Vitória/ES ES 320055
120 Alberty Rogher de Oliveira Vitória/ES ES 320051
121 Helio Ricardo Soutinho Peixoto Vitória/ES ES 320031
122 José Stenio Ferreira Luz Vitória/ES ES 320025
MINAS GERAIS 6 eleitores
123 Vinicius Vignoli Alfenas/MG MG 310532
124 Alexandre Augusto de Oliveira Cobos Araxá/MG MG 310018
125 Bruno Cesar Henriques Chagas Belo Horizonte/MG MG 311747
126 Nelson Roberto Junqueira Meirelles Conceição do Rio Verde/MG MG 312482
127 Fernando Araújo de Andrade Sobrinho Poços de Caldas/MG MG 311964
128 Cláudio Roberto de Andrade Uberlândia/MG MG 310186
MATO GROSSO DO SUL 10 eleitores
129 Carlos Alberto Akamine Campo Grande/MS MS 500444
130 Alexandre Souza Fontoura Campo Grande/MS MS 500295
131 Ângelo Mendonça de Souza Campo Grande/MS MS 500001
132 Camila de Oliveira Lemos Campo Grande/MS MS 500011
133 Danny Ramirez Dávalos Campo Grande/MS MS 500018
134 Jorge A. B. Ostemberg Campo Grande/MS MS 500348
135 Naldo da Silva Campo Grande/MS MS 500298
136 Augusto Martins Franco Campo Grande/MS MS 500014
137 Diego Souza Gonçalves Campo Grande/MS MS 500580
138 Robson Luiz de Souza Corumbá/MS MS 500026
MATO GROSSO 1 eleitor
139 Carlos André Alves Matupá/MT MT 510030
PARÁ 2 eleitores
140 Vancley dos Santos Borges Oriximiná/PA PA 150239
141 Luciano da Conceição Carvalho Oriximiná/PA PA 150175
PARAÍBA 1 eleitor
142 Kalyson Kewen Ribeiro da Silva Mamanguape/PB PB 240084
PERNAMBUCO 12 eleitores
143 Wlisses Guimarães Souza Gravatá/PE PE 261235
144 Agnaldo Melo dos Santos Petrolina/PE PE 260001
145 Bruno Pereira Antunes Petrolina/PE PE 260070
146 Ramyres Santana Coelho Petrolina/PE PE 260071
147 Fábio Pires dos Santos Petrolina/PE PE 260081
148 Cicero Vandeley Pereira de Oliveira Petrolina/PE PE 260088
149 Rafael de Carvalho Siqueira Petrolina/PE PE 260098
150 Cristiano Afonso de Sousa Petrolina/PE PE 260197
151 Francisco Nogueira da Silva Petrolina/PE PE 290552
152 Pedro Victor Freitas Medrado Petrolina/PE PE 290583
153 Ana Thaíla R. Felix Petrolina/PE PE 290816
154 Henrique André de Souza Melo Petrolina/PE PE 290929
PARANÁ 1 eleitor
155 Leandro Luiz Krause de Salles Curitiba/PR PR 410001
RIO DE JANEIRO 1 eleitor
156 José Eduardo Bastos de Oliveira Maia Rio de Janeiro/RJ RJ 330005
RIO GRANDE DO NORTE 16 eleitores
157 Bruno Brito do Nascimento Macaíba/RN RN 240069
158 Caciano Soares Costa Macaíba/RN RN 240070
159 Fernando Luís da Silva Macaíba/RN RN 240073
160 Jefferson Lázaro de Lima Macaíba/RN RN 240080
161 Jussier Cabral Mesquita Macaíba/RN RN 240083
162 Diogo Roger de Sousa Simão Macaíba/RN RN 240071
163 Alécio Souza Damasceno Natal/RN RN 240003
164 Zápata Evans Lima Damasceno Natal/RN RN 240004
165 Atila Alécio Lima Damasceno Natal/RN RN 240005
166 Atena Maria Lima Damasceno Natal/RN RN 240006
167 Cárdenas Alécio Lima Damasceno Natal/RN RN 240007
168 Lênia Maria Lima Damasceno Natal/RN RN 240008
169 Joseilma Dantas Natal/RN RN 240009
170 Ricardo Andre Medeiros Negreiros Natal/RN RN 240031
171 Lorena Barbalho Xavier de Melo Natal/RN RN 240036
172 Igor Fernandes Natal/RN RN 240226
RONDÔNIA 11 eleitores
173 Rogério Kester Cacoal/RO RO 110001
174 Guilherme Francyan Teixeira Alves Cacoal/RO RO 110060
175 Juliano Alves de Deus Cacoal/RO RO 110185
176 Sabino José Cardoso Júnior Cacoal/RO RO 110542
177 Anjossendre Honzelnan Silva Ji-Paraná/RO RO 110958
178 Wilson Teramoto Porto Velho/RO RO 110275
179 Nilson do Nascimento Moura Porto Velho/RO RO 110285
180 Alan Júnior Pereira Souza Porto Velho/RO RO 110631
181 Osmar Pauli Rolim de Moura/RO RO 110933
182 Valdir da Silva Rosa Rolim de Moura/RO RO 110934
183 Nelson Monfredinho Júnior Rolim de Moura/RO RO 111251
TOCANTINS 1 eleitor
184 Ricardo Fabiano Coutinho Palmas/TO TO 170034