atualização 01.11.2019            
    FILIADOS LBX   Cidade   Estado   ID LBX
                 
                 
1   Alciro Acioli de Araújo Neto   Arapiraca/AL   AL   271975
2   Alexsandro Barros de Lima   Arapiraca/AL   AL   270198
3   Alisson Carlos Rodrigues de Lima   Maceió/AL   AL   271720
4   Angresson Luiz da Silva Conceição   Maceió/AL   AL   270795
5   Aurélio José Xavier Lins   Maceió/AL   AL   270650
6   Clandio Luiz Schettert   Maceió/AL   AL   270093
7   Cristiano Magalhães Araújo   Arapiraca/AL   AL   271559
8   Davi Matheus Costa Barros   Maceió/AL   AL   270003
9   David Alves da Silva   Maceió/AL   AL   270616
10   David da Silva Nascimento   Maceió/AL   AL   272435
11   Douglas Alves da Silva   Maceió/AL   AL   271707
12   Edvaldo da Silva Duarte   Maceió/AL   AL   270200
13   Fábio José Oliveira Alves   Maceió/AL   AL   272876
14   Flávio da Costa Silva   Maceió/AL   AL   270545
15   Gabriela Nicácio de Lima   Maceió/AL   AL   270092
16   Gelson Silva Diniz   Maceió/AL   AL   270094
17   Gilberto Ferreira de Souza   Maceió/AL   AL   270080
18   Jailson Barbosa Costa   Maceió/AL   AL   272436
19   Jayme Amorim de Miranda Neto   Maceió/AL   AL   270005
20   Jenivaldo Lisboa de Araujo   Cacimbinhas/AL   AL   272499
21   João Paulo de Freitas Galvão   Maceió/AL   AL   270083
22   Jonathas José de Magalhães   Maceió/AL   AL   270813
23   Jorge Luiz Lopes da Silva   Maceió/AL   AL   270150
24   José Ferreira Azevedo Júnior   Maceió/AL   AL   270082
25   Júnior Pinheiro de Araújo   Arapiraca/AL   AL   271583
26   Kylder Pinheiro Borges   Maceió/AL   AL   271738
27   Leonel Dehon Pereira da Silva   Arapiraca/AL   AL   270210
28   Lucio Flavio Reis de Queiroz Fonseca   Palmeira dos Índios/AL   AL   270663
29   Luma Valéria Rodrigues Pereira   Arapiraca/AL   AL   271597
30   Manoel Eusébio dos Santos Neto   Arapiraca/AL   AL   271628
31   Marcelo José Felix Júnior   Maceió/AL   AL   270649
32   Marcos Antônio Melo Azevedo   Maceió/AL   AL   271714
33   Nayron Igor Tomaz da Silva   Maceió/AL   AL   270220
34   Pedro Vinícius Martins Silva Neri   Maceió/AL   AL   270835
35   Rafael Emiliano Ferreira   Maceió/AL   AL   270090
36   Ramon da Silva Ferreira   Maceió/AL   AL   271521
37   Sandro Ferreira de Lima   Arapiraca/AL   AL   271730
38   Sávio Silva de Araújo   Maceió/AL   AL   270790
39   Tássio Leandro da Silva Oliveira   Maceió/AL   AL   271709
40   Vicktor Boniek da Silva Reis   Santana do Ipanema/AL   AL   270653
41   Weverton Natan Ferreira dos Santos   Arapiraca/AL   AL   271600
42   Yuri Patrice Rocha de Miranda   Maceió/AL   AL   270088
43   Adriana Soely André de Souza Melo   Juazeiro/BA   BA   291311
44   Alberto Gomes Bandeira   Ilhéus/BA   BA   292093
45   Alex dos Anjos Santana   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291386
46   Almiro dos Santos Vargas Neto   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290810
47   Ana Patrícia Farias Borges   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290791
48   Ana Thaila Rodrigues Felix   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290816
49   Andrezza Gabryele de Morais S. Pinheiro   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290832
50   Anne Karoline dos Santos Ferreira   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290817
51   Antônio Pereira Júnior   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291382
52   Augusto Gonçalves dos Santos Neto   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290811
53   Beatriz Machado Topázio   Salvador/BA   BA   291024
54   Benício Francisco Matos Filho   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291379
55   Clovis Noboyuqui Tanaca   Feira de Santana/BA   BA   290474
56   Everaldo Messias da Conceição   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291373
57   Fernanda Lacerda M. Dantas   Salvador/BA   BA   291278
58   Filipe José Alves Abreu Sá Lemos   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290693
59   Gabriel Ranskan Rocha da Conceição   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291374
60   Gelenildo Novaes Pereira   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291381
61   Genilson de Jesus Torrez   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291394
62   Gilsoney Candido Macedo   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291378
63   Giovanna Hassler   Salvador/BA   BA   291009
64   Giovanna Nunes Barros   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290790
65   Henrique Santos da Silva   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291389
66   Hiquelme Vinicius Ferreira Rocha   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290923
67   Jackson Alves de Souza   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291371
68   Jaime Arturo Peralta Stone   Feira de Santana/BA   BA   290496
69   João Gabriel Lino dos Santos   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290814
70   João Vítor Dózino da Silva   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290966
71   Joelson Miranda dos Santos   Camaçari/BA   BA   291519
72   José Henrique Ferreira Lobato   Feira de Santana/BA   BA   290939
73   José Igor Batista   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291372
74   Julimar Barreto Ferreira   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291377
75   Kaio Augusto Felix Barbosa Silva   Salvador/BA   BA   291047
76   Keven Maximiano Gonzaga   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290822
77   Lin Dylon Ribeiro   Salvador/BA   BA   291260
78   Luís Roberto Teles Caldas Barbosa   Camaçari/BA   BA   291263
79   Luiz Carlos Ribeiro Santos   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291388
80   Luiz Eduardo Oliveira De Souza   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290928
81   Magno Mota Pereira   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291417
82   Maiara Assis de Souza   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291392
83   Maildes Assis de Souza   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291393
84   Marco Antônio dos Santos Reis   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291385
85   Marcos dos Santos Silva   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290595
86   Maria Eduarda Gonçalves Freitas   Salvador/BA   BA   291043
87   Maria Soares Cardoso   Salvador/BA   BA   291012
88   Mateus Mota Pereira   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291383
89   Mayra Lima Alves   Salvador/BA   BA   291276
90   Michel dos Santos Almeida   Camaçari/BA   BA   291529
91   Osmario Andrade dos Santos   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291376
92   Pedro Victor Freitas Andrade   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290583
93   Pietro Welcito Nascimento Araujo   Salvador/BA   BA   291021
94   Rafael Rodrigues Pinto   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291384
95   Rayssa Taynara Peixoto Ferreira   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290819
96   Sidnei Osvaldo Ferreira   Paulo Afonso/BA   BA   291058
97   Tarsis Cajado Chaves da Silva   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291390
98   Valdimir Silva Devos   Paulo Afonso/BA   BA   290002
99   Vanessa Alves de Carvalho Santos   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290694
100   Vanessa Rocha Barreto   Camaçari/BA   BA   291541
101   Vitória de Santana Candeias   Juazeiro/BA   BA   290792
102   Wagner dos Santos Costa   Santo Antônio de Jesus/BA   BA   291375
103   Wilter Pereira Vieira   Salvador/BA   BA   290001
104   Paulo César de Oliveira   Tabuleiro do Norte/CE   CE   231161
105   Agnaldo Braga da Silva   Brasília/DF   DF   530010
106   Amanda Ketley D. da Silva   Brasília/DF   DF   530011
107   Anderson José Ferreira de Oliveira   Brasília/DF   DF   530477
108   Bruno Barbosa Bernardo da Silva   Brasília/DF   DF   530615
109   Cícero Assunção Cardoso Júnior   Brasília/DF   DF   530009
110   Cláudio Nishizawa   Brasília/DF   DF   530210
111   Clodomiro Vitorino Leite   Brasília/DF   DF   530283
112   Davi da Silva Nascimento   Brasília/DF   DF   530081
113   Demétrio de Azevedo Aquino   Brasília/DF   DF   530278
114   Diones Balzani   Brasília/DF   DF   530005
115   Edson Guilherme Lopes Santos Fontenele   Brasília/DF   DF   530055
116   Francisco Ari Maia Júnior   Brasília/DF   DF   530627
117   Gustavo Sartori Pottker   Brasília/DF   DF   530062
118   Hugo Leonardo Jefté Ribeiro Alves   Brasília/DF   DF   530257
119   João Batista de Araújo dos Santos Júnior   Brasília/DF   DF   530083
120   João Batista Rodrigues   Brasília/DF   DF   530209
121   Lázaro Eustáquio de Moura   Brasília/DF   DF   530019
122   Lincoln Silva Lucena   Brasília/DF   DF   530037
123   Pedro Henrique Alves do Nascimento   Brasília/DF   DF   530026
124   Ronie Pinheiro de Oliveira   Brasília/DF   DF   530384
125   Sebastião Silva Magalhães Júnior   Brasília/DF   DF   530060
126   Vilmar Rosa de Freitas   Brasília/DF   DF   530057
127   Ailton Antônio dos Santos Júnior   Serra/ES   ES   320018
128   Alberty Rogher de Oliveira   Vitória/ES   ES   320051
129   Alfredo Henrique Pandini Gumiero   Aracruz/ES   ES   320141
130   Anderson da Silva   Vila Velha/ES   ES   320027
131   Cleberson Santos Meira   Aracruz/ES   ES   320005
132   David Aser Bello Lemos   Colatina/ES   ES   320013
133   Dayan Marchezi Santana da Silva   Serra/ES   ES   320020
134   Fernanda Júlia de Barros   Aracruz/ES   ES   320008
135   Gabriel Teodoro Damasceno   Serra/ES   ES   320021
136   Genivan Rocha dos Santos   Pinheiros/ES   ES   320041
137   Gerfferson Barros   Serra/ES   ES   320022
138   Helio Ricardo Soutinho Peixoto   Vitória/ES   ES   320031
139   Hudson Soares do Bonfim   Serra/ES   ES   320023
140   Humberto Felix Cotrim   Cariacica/ES   ES   320056
141   Jocimar Rangel da Silva   Colatina/ES   ES   320014
142   Jonair Pontes   Cariacica/ES   ES   320161
143   José Benigno Laranjeira Nunes   Serra/ES   ES   320024
144   José Eustaquio Haten Osório   Vila Velha/ES   ES   320052
145   José Stenio Ferreira Luz   Vitória/ES   ES   320025
146   Karoline Morais Rocha   Aracruz/ES   ES   320009
147   Leandro Rodrigues Barcellos   Vila Velha/ES   ES   320028
148   Luhander Monteiro Santos   Aracruz/ES   ES   320010
149   Maicon Costa Azevedo   Cariacica/ES   ES   320049
150   Marcelo Helmer Queiroz   Vila Velha/ES   ES   320029
151   Marcos Lintz   Colatina/ES   ES   320015
152   Maykel Rodrigues   Colatina/ES   ES   320016
153   Paulo César Vieira   Serra/ES   ES   320032
154   Pedro Henrique Barbosa da Silva   Aracruz/ES   ES   320011
155   Robson Silva Ribeiro   Vila Velha/ES   ES   320053
156   Rogerio Zanon da Silveira   Vila Velha/ES   ES   320030
157   Tárcio Araújo dos Santos   Vitória/ES   ES   320055
158   Vinicius Ébani Suzano   Aracruz/ES   ES   320012
159   Israel Thiago dos Santos Medeiros    Novo Gama/GO   GO   520439
160   Alexandre Augusto de Oliveira Cobos   Araxá/MG   MG   310018
161   Bruno Cesar Henriques Chagas   Belo Horizonte/MG   MG   311747
162   Charles Diego da Cunha   Araguari/MG   MG   310199
163   Cláudio Roberto de Andrade   Uberlândia/MG   MG   310186
164   Fernando Araújo de Andrade Sobrinho   Poços de Caldas/MG   MG   311964
165   Nelson Roberto Junqueira Meirelles   Conceição do Rio Verde/MG   MG   312482
166   Vinicius Vignoli   Alfenas/MG   MG   310532
167   Alexandre Souza Fontoura   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500295
168   Ângelo Mendonça de Souza   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500001
169   Augusto Martins Franco   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500014
170   Camila de Oliveira Lemos   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500011
171   Carlos Alberto Akamine   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500444
172   Danny Ramirez Dávalos   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500018
173   Dayane Ernestine Rosse   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500423
174   Diego Souza Gonçalves   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500580
175   Edivaldo Alves De Sá   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500303
176   Fernando Alves De Moura   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500331
177   Fernando Júnior Freire dos Santos Dutra   Três Lagoas/MS   MS   500008
178   Glaúcio José Dalla Cortt Cella   Naviraí/MS   MS   500782
179   Guilherme Alves De Souza Andrade   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500503
180   Hudson Nogueira Cunha   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500322
181   João Carlos Da Silva Brito    Ponta Porã/MS   MS   501161
182   Jorge A. B. Ostemberg   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500348
183   José Nogueira De Faria   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500387
184   Laryssa Zanini Borghezann   Naviraí/MS   MS   500783
185   Luciano Penzo Nogueira    Ponta Porã/MS   MS   500866
186   Marcos Aurélio Andrade Massilon   Nova Andradina/Ms   MS   500812
187   Naldo da Silva   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500298
188   Nasser Charif Assan   Ponta Porã/MS   MS   500398
189   Rafaela Amária Corrêa Dutra Freire   Três Lagoas/MS   MS   500391
190   Ricardo Miguel Duailibi   Campo Grande/MS   MS   500005
191   Robson Luiz de Souza   Corumbá/MS   MS   500026
192   Vinicius Zentil Madrona   Ponta Porã/MS   MS   501162
193   Carlos André Alves   Matupá/MT   MT   510030
194   Luciano da Conceição Carvalho   Oriximiná/PA   PA   150175
195   Vancley dos Santos Borges   Oriximiná/PA   PA   150239
196   Kalyson Kewen Ribeiro da Silva   Mamanguape/PB   PB   240084
197   Agnaldo Melo dos Santos   Petrolina/PE   PE   260001
198   Ana Thaíla R. Felix   Petrolina/PE   PE   290816
199   Bruno Pereira Antunes   Petrolina/PE   PE   260070
200   Cicero Vandeley Pereira de Oliveira   Petrolina/PE   PE   260088
201   Cristiano Afonso de Sousa   Petrolina/PE   PE   260197
202   Fábio Pires dos Santos   Petrolina/PE   PE   260081
203   Flávio Jenilson das Neves   Pesqueira/PE   PE   261562
204   Francisco Nogueira da Silva   Petrolina/PE   PE   290552
205   Henrique André de Souza Melo   Petrolina/PE   PE   290929
206   Pedro Victor Freitas Medrado   Petrolina/PE   PE   290583
207   Rafael de Carvalho Siqueira   Petrolina/PE   PE   260098
208   Ramyres Santana Coelho   Petrolina/PE   PE   260071
209   Wlisses Guimarães Souza   Gravatá/PE   PE   261235
210   Leandro Luiz Krause de Salles   Curitiba/PR   PR   410001
211   José Eduardo Bastos de Oliveira Maia   Rio de Janeiro/RJ   RJ   330005
212   Alécio Souza Damasceno   Natal/RN   RN   240003
213   Atena Maria Lima Damasceno   Natal/RN   RN   240006
214   Atila Alécio Lima Damasceno   Natal/RN   RN   240005
215   Bruno Brito do Nascimento   Macaíba/RN   RN   240069
216   Caciano Soares Costa   Macaíba/RN   RN   240070
217   Cárdenas Alécio Lima Damasceno   Natal/RN   RN   240007
218   Diogo Roger de Sousa Simão   Macaíba/RN   RN   240071
219   Fernando Luís da Silva   Macaíba/RN   RN   240073
220   Hélio Lima Fernandes   Guamaré/RN   RN   240826
221   Igor Fernandes   Natal/RN   RN   240226
222   Jefferson Lázaro de Lima   Macaíba/RN   RN   240080
223   Joseilma Dantas   Natal/RN   RN   240009
224   Jussier Cabral Mesquita   Macaíba/RN   RN   240083
225   Lênia Maria Lima Damasceno   Natal/RN   RN   240008
226   Lorena Barbalho Xavier de Melo   Natal/RN   RN   240036
227   Ricardo Andre Medeiros Negreiros   Natal/RN   RN   240031
228   Yuri Barbosa de Souza   Natal/RN   RN    
229   Zápata Evans Lima Damasceno   Natal/RN   RN   240004
230   Francisco Ricardo Terres Trois   Canoas/RS   RS   430004
231   Lucas Nunes   São Leopoldo/RS   RS   430204
232   Alan Júnior Pereira Souza   Porto Velho/RO   RO   110631
233   Anjossendre Honzelnan Silva   Ji-Paraná/RO   RO   110958
234   Guilherme Francyan Teixeira Alves   Cacoal/RO   RO   110060
235   José Oriel Murilo Lezzi Da Silva   Porto Velho/RO   RO   111051
236   Juliano Alves de Deus   Cacoal/RO   RO   110185
237   Nelson Monfredinho Júnior   Rolim de Moura/RO   RO   111251
238   Nilson do Nascimento Moura   Porto Velho/RO   RO   110285
239   Osmar Pauli   Rolim de Moura/RO   RO   110933
240   Rogério Kester   Cacoal/RO   RO   110001
241   Sabino José Cardoso Júnior   Cacoal/RO   RO   110542
242   Valdir da Silva Rosa   Rolim de Moura/RO   RO   110934
243   Wilson Teramoto   Porto Velho/RO   RO   110275
244   Anjen Lana Arpon   Balneario Camboriú/SC   SC   420314
245   Carlos Eduardo Correia   Balneário Camboriú/SC   SC   420295
246   Luciano Lenadro Colla   Balneario Camboriú/SC   SC   420296
247   Ricardo Fabiano Coutinho   Palmas/TO   TO   170034
248   Paulo César de Oliveira   Tabuleiro do Norte/CE   CE   231161
249   João Paulo Polles   Marechal Candido Rondon/PR   PR   412843
250   Carlos Alberto Straatmann   Salvador/BA   BA   290436
251   André de Oliveira Dias   Umuarama/PR   PR    
252   Lucas de Moura Pinheiro   Macaíba/RN   RN   240917
253   Ulisses Alves da Silva Junior   Itamonte/MG   MG   314925